Add Money
All rounds
Low Gross
Pos
Player
#1
#2
Total
Gross
1Clute, Doug7371144
2Hananda, Freeman7772149
3Matundan, Ric7874152
4Carnes, DeWitt7980159
4Carter, Clay7980159
6Cole, Doy8377160
6Lundmark, Brent7981160
6Williams, Doug7783160
9Clish, John8180161
10Rinehart, Tom8186167
10Reed, Cliff8186167
12McPherson, John9180171
13LeBrecht, John8489173
14Poss, John9085175
14Skinner, Chip9085175
16Patterson, Jim9187178
17Haeck, Paul9389182
18Wendt, Howard105107212
Sorted by Total Gross
Date: 06/09/2019