Individual Points vs. Quota
11/30/2019
Pos
Flt
Player
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Out
Points
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
In
Points
Total
Points
- Quota =
Total
Results
Out
Results
In
Results
Gold Par445544344373435434443471
Hcp131539711151746161814108212
1AHananda, Freeman11132221316222322312193532303
1DPoss, John11200112210201112221122219312
3CMiller, Wes022020202102221222011424222-13
4AEllis, Rusty2032221221622122120113292902-2
4BWallace, Robert210021211101222222121626260-33
6DHaeck, Paul001220210821210100071517-20-2
6CBajackson, Bob21222011112011303101102224-20-2
8AStreed, David20322122115211412101132831-30-3
8DMcPherson, John1001211129221111110101922-3-2-1
10BReed, Cliff23202011011122220201122327-4-2-2
10AWilliams, Doug22210211213202032032142731-4-2-2
10DBrooks, James111012001701110000251216-4-1-3
13CWainwright, Fred1200202018022221011111925-6-4-2
14BStandley, Mason2030101119311211012122128-7-5-2
14DMiller, Douglas10000000120000010001310-7-3-4
16CSkinner, Chip0010010204111111103101422-8-7-1
17BClish, John1122100121020222000081827-9-3-6
18AMatundan, Ric2222111111322021001192233-11-3-8
Sorted by Total Results
Date: 11/30/2019