NBGA
2020 NBGA Handicaps
Last update: 08/08/2020
Season Leaderboard
PosFltPlayerRoundsSeason
Points
EarningsTotal
Gross
Total
Net
Average
Gross
Average
Net
BogeysParsBirdiesEaglesDouble
Eagles
 
1AWilson, Wade600.0048040880.00068.0003949900
2AHitch, Bill500.0040935981.80071.8003141500
3ACano, Rudy1400.001133100780.92971.929891171410
4APoss, John2700.002340194686.66772.0742041641600
5AVontur, Kenny600.0046743377.83372.16733531300
6AHanna, Chris1000.0077372277.30072.200561021300
7ARainwater, Mike500.0039036278.00072.4003052400
8AMiller, Wes2400.002003174383.45872.6251681851500
9AHananda, Freeman2200.001629159874.04572.636752346210
10AMatundan, Ric2500.001951182078.04072.8001102464310
T11AWallace, Robert1300.00107994983.00073.000101871300
T11AArevalo, Sam1300.00101294977.84673.000631272200
13AWilliams, Doug2300.001847168280.30473.1301471982500
14ACarter, Clay2400.001958175681.58373.1671492012300
15ALundmark, Brent2000.001613146580.65073.2501081901600
16AClish, John2600.002172190583.53873.2691861912010
17AGreene, Jay2200.001845161383.86473.3181691571200
18ABrown, Kevin500.0041636783.20073.4004931300
19ACunningham, Jim700.0057351681.85773.7144557700
20ASourdellia, JP1100.0083681176.00073.727461162200
21ACole, Doy600.0050344383.83373.8334344300
22APatterson, Jim2200.001946162788.45573.9551721081600
T23ABajackson, Bob2500.002156185086.24074.0001841621300
T23ALeBrecht, John1600.001436118489.75074.000106821110
25AGranado, Armando2200.001790163081.36474.0911321802900
26AMcLean, Monte800.0063259579.00074.37547741000
27AEllis, Rusty1200.0099989483.25074.50064102900
28AReed, Cliff2500.002150186486.00074.5601911531900
29ASmith, Sammie1300.0098797075.92374.615651193500
30AMcPherson, John2400.002098179487.41774.7501671352200
31ASkinner, Chip2800.002524209790.14374.893218142500
32AHaeck, Paul500.0047037694.00075.2004013300
33AWainwright, Fred1700.001483127987.23575.23514392800
34AWendt, Howard2000.0020161505100.80075.25013132400
35ADavis, Louise1400.001204105586.00075.35795881100
36ABrooks, James900.0086568496.11176.0005430400
37AMiller, Douglas1700.0017601293103.52976.05910119000
38AOdem, Thomas500.0041438282.80076.4003439400
39ASee, Jim1400.001285107191.78676.50012152210
40AStandley, Mason2400.002067183786.12576.5421781402200
41APenfield, Rollie600.0051646186.00076.8334536310
42ACarnes, DeWitt1000.0084878584.80078.50067691000
 
Not enough rounds to qualify
AMcKean, Ronnie100.00756775.00067.000610200
ADonegan, Chad100.00707070.00070.000213300
APhillips, Kim300.0024421481.33371.3331027500
ABlumenhagen, Karl300.0024421481.33371.3331925210
AEdwards, Hud200.0016614483.00072.0001313300
AAlanis, John200.0015114675.50073.000720410
ARodriguez, Reece200.0016714783.50073.5001914000
AAnderson, Richard400.0032829582.00073.7502233500
ALinscomb, Mike300.0027722392.33374.3332313000
ASkeen, Nick300.0023922479.66774.6671727400
AHinojosa, Leonard400.0037030292.50075.5002718100
AParker, Steven300.0026022886.66776.0001910900
AMclean, Monte100.00807680.00076.00077200
AJacobs, Ken400.0037630794.00076.7502916000
AJones, Brian100.00827782.00077.00078100
ARinehart, Tom400.0036530991.25077.2502721100
AGuest, Guest100.00817881.00078.00056300
AHeinemeyer, Jerry100.00947894.00078.00074000
AHebert, Dane400.0034431286.00078.0002725400
ADaigle, Christian100.00947894.00078.00082100
AStreed, David200.0017115885.50079.000916200
AFrancis, John100.00878187.00081.000123100
AArmhold, James200.00209175104.50087.50066000
Date: 08/08/2020